Branches

S.N Branch Name Address
1 Bhajani Kaillai Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Bhajani Municipality-1,Kailali
2 Hasuliya Kaillai Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Kailari Rural Municipality-1,Kailali
3 Sisaiya Kanchanpur Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Bedkot Municipality-10,Kanchanpur
4 Pahalmanpur Kaillai Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Ghodaghodi Municipality-10,Kailali
5 Banbehada kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Gauriganga Municipality-6,Kailali
6 Syaule dadeldhura Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Amargadhi Municipality-1,Dadeldhura
7 Martadi Bajura Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Badimalika Municipality-8,Bajura
8 Dogodi Bajura Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Chhededaha Rural Municipality-5,Bajura
9 Dhakari Achham Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Dhakari Rural Municipality-1,Achham
10 IBRD Kanchanpur Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Punarbas Municipality-3,Kanchanpur
11 Jaygadh Achham Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Bannigadhi Jayagadh Rural Municipality-3,Achham
12 Sanagaun Doti Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Purbichouki Rural Municipality-4,Doti
13 Budar Doti Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Jorayal Rural Municipality-2,Doti
14 Binayak Achham Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Panchdebal Binayak Municipality-3,Achham
15 Kolti Bajura Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Budhinanda Municipality-1,Bajura
16 Patan Baitadi Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Patam Municipality-6,Baitadi
17 Deura Bhajang Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Kedarsyun Rural Municipality-1,Bajhang
18 Belauri Kanchanpur Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Belouri Municipality-6,Kanchanpur
19 Mangalsen, Achham Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Mangalsen Municipality-5,Achham
20 Dhangadhi, Kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Dhangadhi Sub-Metropolitian City-7,Kailali
21 Rajipur, Kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Gauriganga Municipality-4,Kailali
22 Falasain, Bajura Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Budhiganga Municipality-6,Bajura
23 Sanfebagar, Achham Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Sanphebagar Municipality-3,Achham
24 Kamalbazaar, Achham Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Kamal bazar Municipality-1,Achham
25 Mujabagar , Achham Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Ramaroshan Rural Municipality-3,Achham
26 Durgauli, Kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Janaki Rural Municipality-1,Kailali
27 Masuriya Badainpur, Kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Gauriganga Municipality-4,Kailali
28 bansamiti, Kanchanpur branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Shuklaphanta Municipality-5,Kanchanpur
29 Chaurpati Acham Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Chaurpati Rural Municipality-1,Achham
30 Toli, Bajura branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Tribeni Municipality-4,Bajura
31 Simkhet, Bajhang Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Jayaprithbi Municipality-9,Bajhang
32 Dhap, Darchula Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Mahakali Municipality-7,Darchula
33 Kattipur, Kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Bardagoriya Rural Municipality-1,Kailali
34 Wail, Doti Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” K.I. Singh Rural Municipality-4,Doti
35 Geta, Kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Godawari Municipality-4,Kailali
36 Turmakhand, Achham Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Turmakhand Rural Municipality-4,Achham
37 Mellekh, Achham Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Mellekh Rural Municipality-5,Achham
38 Munuwa, Kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Janaki Rural Municipality-4,Kailali
39 Dodhara Chandani, Kanchanpur Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Mahakali Municipality-4,Kanchanpur
40 Partapur Kaillai Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Lamki Chuha Municipality-9,Kailali
41 Latinath Darchula Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Marma Rural Municipality-2,Darchula
42 Deulekh Bajhang BRanch Sudurpaschim Province,” Bitthadchir Rural Municipality-4,Bajhang
43 Khaptad Chhanna Bajhang Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Khaptad Chhanna Rural Municipality-4,Bajhang
44 Tribeni Kaillai Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Ghodaghodi Municipality-12,Kailali
45 Beldadi Kanchanpur Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Beldandi Rural Municipality-2,Kanchanpur
46 Gulara Kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Lamki Chuha Municipality-6,Kailali
47 Sungarkhal Solta Kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Mohanyal Rural Municipality-6,Kailali
48 Asehari Kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Tikapur Municipality-4,Kailali
49 Bhaluphata Kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Ghodaghodi Municipality-4,Kailali
50 Kolti Bajura Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Budhinanda Municipality-1,Bajura
51 Jayagadh Achham Sudurpaschim Province,” Badimalika Municipality-4,Bajura
52 Kamalbazar Achham Sudurpaschim Province,” Kamal bazar Municipality-1,Achham
53 Martadi Bajura Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Budhiganga Municipality-1,Bajura
54 Gokuleshower darchula Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Shailyashikhar Municipality-9,Darchula
55 Phalasen Bajura Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Budhiganga Municipality-6,Bajura
56 Chaukhutte Achham Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Sanphebagar Municipality-6,Achham
57 Gothalapani Baitadi Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Dasharathchand Municipality-1,Baitadi
58 Jhotha Bajhang Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Kedarsyun Rural Municipality-9,Bajhang
59 Simikot Humla Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Dipayal Silgadhi Municipality-4,Doti
60 Rajpur Dipayal Doti Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Dipayal Silgadhi Municipality-4,Doti
61 Alital Dadelhura Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Aalital Rural Municipality-5,Dadeldhura
62 Binaya Achham Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Panchdebal Binayak Municipality-4,Achham
63 Bhajani Kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Bhajani Municipality-3,Kailali
64 Geta Kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Godawari Municipality-7,Kailali
65 Chaumala Kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Gauriganga Municipality-4,Kailali
66 Melauli Baitadi Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Melauli Municipality-7,Baitadi
67 Dogadi Bajura Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Chhededaha Rural Municipality-5,Bajura
68 Shantadh Achham Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Ramaroshan Rural Municipality-4,Achham
69 Pasti Darchula Branch Sudurpaschim Province,” Malikarjun Rural Municipality-4,Darchula
70 Basauti, Kailali Sudurpaschim Province,” Kailari Rural Municipality-2,Kailali
71 Bijgada, Bajhang Sudurpaschim Province,” Bungal Municipality-4,Bajhang
72 Purchaudi, Baitadi Sudurpaschim Province,” Puchaundi Municipality-1,Baitadi
73 Wayal , Doti Sudurpaschim Province,” K.I. Singh Rural Municipality-4,Doti
74 Dhakari, Achham Sudurpaschim Province,” Dhakari Rural Municipality-1,Achham
75 Bandebipur, Kailali Sudurpaschim Province,” Janaki Rural Municipality-8,Kailali
76 Budar, Doti Sudurpaschim Province,” Jorayal Rural Municipality-3,Doti
1 Rakam Dailekh Branch Karnali Province,” Aathbis Municipality-4,Dailekh
2 Manma Kalikot Branch Karnali Province,” Khandachakra Municipality-1,Kalikot
3 Raskot Kalikot Branch Karnali Province,” Raskot Municipality-5,Kalikot
4 Salibazar Salyan Branch Karnali Province,” Banagad Kupinde Municipality-1,Salyan
5 Guruse Dailekh Branch Karnali Province,” Gurans Rural Municipality-4,Dailekh
6 Narakot Jumla Branch Karnali Province,” Sinja Rural Municipality-3,Jumla
7 Chandranagar Branch Karnali Province,” Birendranagar Municipality-10,Surkhet
8 Dasrathpur Branch Karnali Province,” Lekabeshi Municipality-8,Surkhet
9 Gutu Branch Karnali Province,” Chaukune Rural Municipality-8,Surkhet
10 mehelkuna branch Karnali Province,” Gurbhakot Municipality-8,Surkhet
11 Narharinath Branch Karnali Province,” Naraharinath Rural Municipality-3,Kalikot
12 Bhairabsthan Branch Karnali Province,” Birendranagar Municipality-4,Surkhet
13 Matela Surkhet Branch Karnali Province,” Chingad Rural Municipality-4,Surkhet
14 Baddichaur Surkhet Branch Karnali Province,” Barahatal Rural Municipality-5,Surkhet
15 Galjebazzar Kalikot Branch Karnali Province,” Tilagupha Municipality-6,Kalikot
16 Chamunda Dailekh Branch Karnali Province,” Chamunda Bindrasaini Municipality-8,Dailekh
17 Manma Kalikot Branch Karnali Province,” Khandachakra Municipality-1,Kalikot
18 Rakam Dailekh Branch Karnali Province,” Aathbis Municipality-4,Dailekh
19 Luham Salyan Branch Karnali Province,” Tribeni Rural Municipality-6,Salyan
20 Narakot Jumla Branch Karnali Province,” Sinja Rural Municipality-3,Jumla
21 dalli Jajarkot Branch Karnali Province,” Tribeni Nalagad Municipality-1,Jajarkot
22 Ratapani Mugu Branch Karnali Province,” Khatyad Rural Municipality-11,Mugu
23 Dullu Dailekh Branch Karnali Province,” Dullu Municipality-4,Dailekh
24 Thirpu, Kalikot Karnali Province,” Palata Rural Municipality-9,Kalikot
25 Naumule, Dailekh Karnali Province,” Naumule Rural Municipality-1,Dailekh
26 Raskot, Kalikot Karnali Province,” Raskot Municipality-5,Kalikot
27 Tatapani , Jumla Karnali Province,” Tatopani Rural Municipality-5,Jumla
28 Naraharinath, Kalikot Karnali Province,” Naraharinath Rural Municipality-3,Kalikot
29 Kawadi, Humla Karnali Province,” Sarkegad Rural Municipality-1,Humla
30 Khalanga, Jajarkot Karnali Province,” Bheri Malika Municipality-1,Jajarkot
31 Thalaha, Jajarkot Karnali Province,” Tribeni Nalagad Municipality-1,Jajarkot
32 Rakam Regional office Karnali Province,” Aathbis Municipality-3,Dailekh
S.N Branch Name Address
1 Bhurigaun Bardiya Branch Province 5,” Thakurbaba Municipality-1,Bardiya
2 Lamahi Dang Branch Province 5,” Lamahi Municipality-1,Dang
3 Kohalpur Banke Branch Province 5,” Kohalpur Municipality-11,Banke
4 Patabhar Santibazar Branch Province 5,” Geruwa Rural Municipality-3,Bardiya
5 Manpur Tapara Branch Province 5,” Rajapur Municipality-6,Bardiya
6 Kakaura Branch Province 5,” Bansgadhi Municipality-8,Bardiya
7 Padsari Province 5,” Om Satiya Rural Municipality-2,Rupandehi
8 Pipara Branch Province 5,” Banganga Municipality-2,Kapilbastu
S.N Branch Name Address
1 Dulegauda 4th Province,” Shuklagandaki Municipality-4,Tanahu
2 Devchuli Branch 4th Province,” Devchuli Municipality-3,Nawalparasi East
S.N Branch Name Address
1 Sanga Banepa Branch Bagmati Province,” Banepa Municipality-13,Kavrepalanchok
2 Vakundebeshi Bagmati Province,” Namobuddha Municipality-2,Kavrepalanchok
3 Manahari Bagmati Province,” Manahari Rural Municipality-9,Makwanpur
4 Panauti Bagmati Province,” Panauti Municipality-7,Kavrepalanchok
5 Ratmata Bagmati Province,” Kamalamai Municipality-6,Sindhuli
6 Panchkhal Bagmati Province,” Panchkhal Municipality-4,Kavrepalanchok
S.N Branch Name Address
1 Kanchanrup 2nd Province,” Kanchanrup Municipality-9,Saptari
2 Dhangadhimai 2nd Province,” Dhangadhimai Municipality-10,Siraha
3 Bardibas 2nd Province,” Bardibas Municipality-1,Mahottari
4 Santapur 2nd Province,” Chandrapur Municipality-8,Rautahat
5 Birendrabazar 2nd Province,” Ganeshman Charnath Municipality-4,Dhanusa
6 Barahathawa 2nd Province,” Barahathawa Municipality-6,Sarlahi
7 Simroungadh 2nd Province,” Simroungadh Municipality-7,Bara
8 Budnihar 2nd Province,” Parsagadhi Municipality-3,Parsa
9 Bharmarpura 2nd Province,” Loharpatti Municipality-8,Mahottari
10 Kathauna 2nd Province,” Shambhunath Municipality-7,Saptari
11 Suryaha 2nd Province,” Pakaha Mainpur Rural Municipality-2,Parsa

Updating…… we’ll back soon

S.N Branch Name Address
1 Arjundhara Province 1,” Arjundhara Municipality-7,Jhapa
2 Ramdhuni Province 1,” Ramdhuni Municipality-5,Sunsari
3 Salakpur Province 1,” Sundarharaicha Municipality-8,Morang
4 Amahibelaha Province 1,” Barju Rural Municipality-5,Sunsari
5 Bansbari Province 1,” Budhiganga Rural Municipality-3,Morang
6 Bahuni Province 1,” Belbari Municipality-7,Morang
7 Pathri Province 1,” Pathari Shanishchare Municipality-1,Morang
Skip to toolbar